Chcete lepší cenu? Po registraci jsme pro B2B ceny upravili !!

V2801RD V5.1

Kód: V2801RD V5.1
Neohodnoceno
Značka: V-Solution
410,35 Kč 496,52 Kč včetně DPH
Skladem (>100 ks)

XPON, 1GE

Detailní informace

Detailní popis produktu

VSOL 1 GE XPON ONT

XPON Dual Mode | Prevent Rogue ONT | Wide Temp Design | Security ON

Key Features of V2801RD

Zabezpečte svoji síť

V2801RD Make Your Network More Secure

Hardware Parameter
Dimension 82mm×82mm×25mm(L×W×H)
Net weight 85g
Operating condition Operating Temp: -30 ~ +70°C
Operating Humidity: 10 ~ 90%(non-condensed)
Storing condition Storing temp: -30 ~ +70°C
Storing humidity: 10 ~ 90%  (non-condensed)
Power adapter DC 12V, 0.5A, external AC-DC power adaptor
Power supply ≤4W
Interface 1GE
Indicators SYS, LINK/ACT, REG
Interface parameter
PON interface 1XPON port(EPON PX20+ and GPON Class B+)
SC single mode, SC/UPC connector
TX optical power: 0~+4dBm
RX sensitivity: -27dBm
Overload optical power: -3dBm(EPON) or -8dBm(GPON)
Transmission distance: 20KM
Wavelength: TX 1310nm, RX1490nm
LAN interface 1*GE, Auto-negotiation RJ45 connectors
Function Data
XPON Mode Dual mode,Auto-access to EPON/GPON OLT
Uplink Mode Bridging and Routing Mode
Abnormal protection Detecting Rogue ONU, Hardware Dying Gasp
Firewall DDOS, Filtering Based on ACL/MAC/URL
Product Feature
Basic  Support MPCP discover®ister
Support authentication Mac/Loid/Mac+Loid
Support Triple Churning
Support DBA bandwidth
Support auto-detecting, auto-configuration, and auto firmware upgrade 
Support SN/Psw/Loid/Loid+Psw authentication
Alarm Support Dying Gasp
Support Port Loop Detect
Support Eth Port Los
LAN Support Port rate limiting
Support Loop detection
Support Flow control
Support Storm control
VLAN  Support VLAN tag mode
Support VLAN transparent mode
Support VLAN trunk mode(max 8 vlans)
Support VLAN 1:1 translation mode(≤8 vlans)
Auto VLAN detection 
Multicast Support IGMP v1/v2/Snooping 
Max Multicast vlan 8
Max Multicast Group 64
QOS Support 4 queues
Support SP and WRR
Support 802.1P
L3 Support IPv4 
Support DHCP/PPPOE/Static IP
Support Static route
Support NAT
Management  Support CTC OAM 2.0 and 2.1
Support ITUT984.x OMCI
Support WEB
Support TELNET
Support CLI

Doplňkové parametry

Kategorie: ONT
Záruka: 1 rok
Typ PON sítě: GPON, EPON

Buďte první, kdo napíše příspěvek k této položce.

Pouze registrovaní uživatelé mohou vkládat články. Prosím přihlaste se nebo registrujte.

Nevyplňujte toto pole:
Vytvořil Shoptet | Design Shoptak.cz